DETTE ER VI SOM

JOBBER PÅ AGLO

Ali, Ibrahim Yasin

Ali, Ibrahim Yasin

Miljøterapeut

Almli, Eivind Andre

Almli, Eivind Andre

Lærer/miljøarbeider

Akselvoll, Tor Helge

Akselvoll, Tor Helge

Avdelingsleder (TIF)

Aspenes, Kari Dahlen

Aspenes, Kari Dahlen

Avdelingsleder (HO)

Avelsgaard, Randi

Avelsgaard, Randi

Lærer (AF)

Bakken, Monica

Bakken, Monica

Lærer (grunnskole)

Baxter, Pål Loennechen

Baxter, Pål Loennechen

Lærer (SES)

Berg, Christer

Berg, Christer

Lærer/miljøterapeut

Berg, Ingrid Hernes

Berg, Ingrid Hernes

Lærer (HO)

Bergersen, Gerd Nesgård

Bergersen, Gerd Nesgård

Daglig leder, Opplæringssenteret

Berg-Moen, Rita

Berg-Moen, Rita

Lærer (DH)

Bonslet, Janne

Bonslet, Janne

Inspektør/Rådgiver

Boug, Carl Fredrik

Boug, Carl Fredrik

Lærer (TIF)

Bjørkøy, Heidi

Bjørkøy, Heidi

Lærer/rådgiver (grunnskole)

Børholm, Pernille

Børholm, Pernille

Permisjon

Drop, Guri Fornes

Drop, Guri Fornes

Inspektør/avd.leder (AF)

Dullum, Bente

Dullum, Bente

Lærer (HO)

Dybvad, Margrethe

Dybvad, Margrethe

Lærer (DH)

Elverum, Stein Joar

Elverum, Stein Joar

Lærer (TIF)

Ertsgård, Karen

Ertsgård, Karen

Lærer (SES)

Ervik, Malmfrid

Ervik, Malmfrid

Kontorleder/lærer

Faanes, Markus Rustad

Faanes, Markus Rustad

Lærlig (IT)

Fiskvik, Tone

Fiskvik, Tone

Lærer (DH)

Fiskvik, Åse

Fiskvik, Åse

Lærer (AF)

Fleischer, Marte

Fleischer, Marte

Lærer (DH)

 
Flægstad, Kristian

Flægstad, Kristian

Ansvarlig lærlinger

Fordal, Arild

Fordal, Arild

Fagarbeider (Bygg)

Fossmo, Ine Strand

Fossmo, Ine Strand

Miljøterapeut

Gisetstad, Anders

Gisetstad, Anders

Lærlig (IT)

Gjønnes, Erik

Gjønnes, Erik

Lærling (IT)

Haabeth, Anne Berit

Haabeth, Anne Berit

Avd.leder (DH)

Haugen, Øystein

Haugen, Øystein

Fagarbeider/lærer

Hegseth, Runar

Hegseth, Runar

Lærer (AF)

Hjortshøj, Bente

Hjortshøj, Bente

Lærer (AF)

Hodne, Svein

Hodne, Svein

Lærer (bygg)

Hoem, Anne Lise

Hoem, Anne Lise

Miljøarbeider

Hoff, Espen

Hoff, Espen

Vernepleier/miljøarbeider

Høyås, Jens

Høyås, Jens

Lærer/miljøterapeut

Joramo, Gørild

Joramo, Gørild

Rektor/daglig leder

Jorem, Tor-Steinar

Jorem, Tor-Steinar

Lærer (AF + nettsideansvarlig)

Kaspersen, Tove

Kaspersen, Tove

Renholder

Khatibzadih, Mitra Faqiri

Khatibzadih, Mitra Faqiri

Lærling (kontor)

Kjølstad, Tore

Kjølstad, Tore

Lærer (TIF)

Kluaiprakhon, Krongpong

Kluaiprakhon, Krongpong

Renholder

Korsvik, Lise

Korsvik, Lise

Lærer (HO)

Kvalø, Erlend

Kvalø, Erlend

Aktivitør

Kvigne, Jannicke Indregaard

Kvigne, Jannicke Indregaard

Lærer (SES)

Lien, Ronny

Lien, Ronny

Lærer (TIP)

Lyngvær, Jan Erik

Lyngvær, Jan Erik

Lærer (TIF)

Myran, Christina Henriette

Myran, Christina Henriette

Lærer (DH)

Myran, Stig

Myran, Stig

Miljøarbeider

Nilsen, Preben

Nilsen, Preben

Miljøterapeut

Nilsen, Jan Roger

Nilsen, Jan Roger

Aktivitør

Nordback-Eriksen, Trond

Nordback-Eriksen, Trond

Lærer (grunnskole)

Pettersen, Kai Ruud

Pettersen, Kai Ruud

Lærling (IT)

kai.pettersen@blakors.no

Prestmo, Lars Bjøru

Prestmo, Lars Bjøru

Lærling (IT)

Rotabakk, Torgeir

Rotabakk, Torgeir

Avd. leder (Bygg)

Ryggvik, Maren Iversen

Ryggvik, Maren Iversen

Lærling

Ryggvik, Monica

Ryggvik, Monica

Rådgiver/karriereveileder (AF)

Røkke, Håvard

Røkke, Håvard

Lærer (grunnskole)

Rønning, Randi Grav

Rønning, Randi Grav

Lærer (AF)

Salberg, Solveig

Salberg, Solveig

Lærer (AF)

Sandbakk, Edvin Telnes

Sandbakk, Edvin Telnes

Lærer (TIF)

Sandness, Stine K.

Sandness, Stine K.

Permisjon

Skjervold, Pål Asbjørn

Skjervold, Pål Asbjørn

Lærer (grunnskole og vgs.)

Skjøstad, Magnus Berger

Skjøstad, Magnus Berger

Lærer (Bygg)

Skogen, Hilda Ovedie

Skogen, Hilda Ovedie

Lærer (HO)

Stadsvik, Siv Mona

Stadsvik, Siv Mona

Renholder

Staven, Lene Bjørkmo

Staven, Lene Bjørkmo

Avdelingsleder (grunnskole)

Stavnås, Ingrid-Ann Hagen

Stavnås, Ingrid-Ann Hagen

Lærer (HO)

Sten, Brit Oddny

Sten, Brit Oddny

Kontorfullmektig

Andrè Storstein

Andrè Storstein

Miljøarbeider

Storøien, Monica

Storøien, Monica

Lærer (HO)

Strand, Lars Tore

Strand, Lars Tore

Barnevernsped./rådgiver

Strid, Espen

Strid, Espen

Lærer (TIF)

Stuberg, Elin

Stuberg, Elin

Permisjon

Sundbø, Anne-Lise

Sundbø, Anne-Lise

Lærer (HO)

Sørensen, Fredrik Røed

Sørensen, Fredrik Røed

Lærer (grunnskolen)

Teigen, Olav

Teigen, Olav

Permisjon

Trollebø, Jan Egil

Trollebø, Jan Egil

Lærer (Bygg)

Tuseth, Tor Erik

Tuseth, Tor Erik

Driftsleder

Ulseth, Rikard

Ulseth, Rikard

Lærer (AF)

Valberg, Steinar

Valberg, Steinar

IT-ansvarlig

Valli-Viken, Gry Åse

Valli-Viken, Gry Åse

Barnevernspedagog

Valstad, Heidi Hernes

Valstad, Heidi Hernes

Avd.leder (SES)

Vist, Gunn Tove

Vist, Gunn Tove

Leder Aglo opplæringskontor/lærer

Waade, Janne Buan

Waade, Janne Buan

Permisjon

Wahl, Børge

Wahl, Børge

Lærer (AF)

Weisser, Trude

Weisser, Trude

Lærer (DH)

Aamodt, Bjørg Kristin

Aamodt, Bjørg Kristin

Rådgiver/karriereveil. (DH/HO)

Aas, Kine

Aas, Kine

Miljøarbeider